Doris Brummer | Präsidentin UdZC | Area 02/30 | ZC Weinheim
Janine Fehn-Claus | Area 03/14 | ZC Würzburg Electra
Kirsten Fritsche | Area 02/28 | ZC Darmstadt
Snezana Curuvija | Area 05/29 | ZC Bochum
Silke Specht | Area 02/29 | ZC Wuppertal
Babett Schwede-Oldehus | Area 03/27 | ZC Neumünster
Susanne Tiedchen | Area 07/27 | ZC Berlin 1989
Schatzmeisterin I Andrea Luftschitz I Area 03/14 | ZC Murnau
Parliamentarian Christiane Lemberg | Area 03/27 | ZC Hamburg
Susanne von Bassewitz I Zonta says No
Christiane Lemberg I Advocacy
D14 Isabel Christin Rameil I AD 03 Janine Fehn-Claus, ZC Würzburg Electra
D27 Ann Naets I AD 03 Babett Schwede-Oldehus, ZC Neumünster, AD 07 Susanne Tiedchen, ZC Berlin 1989
D28 Annemarie Loosli-Locher I AD 02 Kirsten Fritsche, ZC Darmstadt
D29 Monika Geise I AD 02 Silke Specht, ZC Wuppertal, AD 05 Snezana Curuvija, ZC Bochum
D30 Fabienne Moulin-Clément I AD 02 Doris Brummer, ZC Weinheim
Dr. Christiane Walter | Präsidentin UdZC | Area 03/14 | ZC Bad Kissingen-Schweinfurt
Evi Ebner | Area 02/30 | ZC Schwäbisch-Hall
Fiona Ruff | Area 02/28 | ZC Bad Soden-Kronberg
Karin Lühmann | Area 05/29 | ZC Bielefeld
Isabel Israel | Area 02/29 | ZC Köln 2008
Dr. Petra Böhmer | Area 03/27 | ZC Lübeck
Dr. Ute Noeske | Area 07/27 | ZC Hannover
Schatzmeisterin Andrea Luftschitz | Area 03/14 | ZC Murnau
Parliamentarian Christiane Lemberg | Area 03/27 | ZC Hamburg
Marion Lenz | Präsidentin der UdZC | AD 07/27 | ZC Braunschweig
Dr. Juliane Rumpf | AD 03/27 | ZC Kiel
Christine Dersch | AD 02/28 | ZC Marburg
Barbara Manschmidt | AD 02/29 | ZC Bielefeld
Sabine Voss | AD 02/30 | ZC Baden-Baden
Isabel Rameil | AD 03/14 | ZC Aschaffenburg
Schatzmeisterin Anneke Schröder-Dijkstra | ZC Neumünster
Brita Gerling-Köhne | Präsidentin der UdZC | AD 02/29 | ZC Essen II
Christine Gerberding | AD 03/27 | ZC Hamburg Hafen
Regine Deguelle | AD 07/27 | ZC Berlin 1989
Julia Woelke von Werthern | AD 02/28 | ZC Bad Soden-Kronberg
Ursula Hornung-Morgenthaler | AD 02/30 | ZC Schwetzingen
Ina Wässerling | AD 03/14 | ZC Erfurt
Schatzmeisterin Elke Vonderhagen | ZC Oberhausen Rheinland
Magdalena Weidenfeller | Präsidentin der UdzC | AD 02/D 28 | ZC Koblenz Rhein-Mosel
Angelika Stecher | AD Area 03/D 14 | ZC München City
Margit Kolbe-Hopp | Area 03/D 27 | ZC Verden
Dr. Freia Sucker-Hölscher | Area 07/D 27 | ZC Goslar
Dr. Julia Güthoff | Area 02/D 29 | ZC Münster
Erika Ortmanns-Müller | Area 02/ D 30 | ZC Karlsruhe
Schatzmeisterin Ingrid Laschewski
Musikbeauftragte Felizitas Hoffmann | ZC Essen1
D14 Ina Wässerling, ZC Erfurt I AD 03 Christiane Walter, ZC Bad Kissingen-Schweinfurt
D27 Régine Deguelle, ZC Berlin 1989 I AD 03 Petra Böhmer, ZC Lübeck, AD 07 Ute Noeske, ZC Hannover
D28 Fernanda Gallo Freschi I AD 02 Fiona Ruff, ZC Bad Soden-Kronberg
D29 Brigitte Leferink I AD 02 Isabel Israel, ZC Köln 2008, AD 05 Karin Lühmann, ZC Bielefeld
D30 Vladimira Tracheva I AD 02 Evi Ebner, ZC Schwäbisch-Hall
D14 Elisabeth Thaler, ZC Brixen, AD03 Isabel Christin Rameil, ZC Aschaffenburg
D27 Griet de Prycker, AD 03 Dr. Juliane Rumpf, ZC Kiel, AD 07 Marion Lenz, ZC Braunschweig
D28 Dietlind Stürz, ZC Burg Staufenberg-Gießen, AD 02 Christine Dersch, ZC Marburg
D29 Gabriele Brübach, ZC Dortmund, AD 02 Barbara Manschmidt, ZC Bielefeld
D30 Sigrid Duden, ZC Heidelberg, AD 02 AD Dr. Sabine Voß, ZC Baden-Baden
D14 Ursula Werner, ZC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
D27 Florence Fischer-Herber, ZC Luxembourg
D28 Helena Bühler, ZC Luzern-Landschaft
D29 Mareijke Jongbloed, ZC Uetrecht
D30 Michele Rossano, ZC Nimes-Romaines
D14 Gertraud Ribitsch, ZC Graz
D27 Christa Timmermann, ZC Bremen
D28 Sonja Albanese Carotti, ZC Roma Ostia
D29 Catherine McEwan, ZC London II
D30 Nadia Biancato, ZC Alessandria